AREA STANDINGS

CLASS 1A
REGION 3

TeamOverallRegionPF-PARegion PF-PA
Copper Basin7-13-0176-6569-0
South Pittsburg7-12-0305-41131-6
Sale Creek4-42-1226-25676-82
Lookout Valley2-70-358-32813-122
Whitwell0-60-263-27828-106

CLASS 2A
REGION 2

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Meigs Co8-03-0274-66146-38
Rockwood6-32-1238-19590-81
Oneida4-42-2166-122112-60
Cumberland Gap4-41-2119-19022-105
Wartburg1-70-326-112 

CLASS 2A
REGION 3

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Bledsoe Co8-03-0243-6487-23
Marion Co5-13-1178-80116-38
Tyner3-41-2174-18069-68
Tellico Plains4-41-2104-15954-83
Polk Co0-80-363-33010-124

CLASS 3A
REGION 3

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Loudon8-04-0323-63159-46
Brainerd6-23-1242-13054-41
Red Bank5-02-0187-6588-22
Sweetwater4-41-3205-15068-110
Signal Mountain3-41-2166-19564-108
McMinn Central2-60-381-20513-117

CLASS 3A
REGION 4

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Upperman6-24-0212-111164-41
Smith Co3-53-198-21384-65
York Institute2-62-297-18170-50
Sequatchie Co2-61-2137-20476--67
Cannon Co0-91-361-36614-133
Grundy Co1-60-245-2303-54

CLASS 4A
REGION 2

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Anderson Co6-24-0323-72184-6
East Hamilton6-24-0301-140200-66
Howard5-33-1131-14996-69
East Ridge5-32-2163-17381-126
Hixson1-71-398-22061-104
Chattanooga Central1-71-499-30678-175
Sequoyah0-90-527-32927-181

CLASS 5A
REGION 4

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Rhea Co8-03-0242-124110-49
Walker Valley5-21-1278-10169-31
Soddy Daisy3-51-1162-23770-61
Lenoir City1-70-390-30030-138

CLASS 6A
REGION 2

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Maryville8-04-0278-51174-39
McMinn Co8-04-0383-66216-60
Bradley Central6-24-1273-181180-102
William Blount3-51-4209-292117-210
Ooltewah3-51-3129-25671-178
Cleveland3-51-3183-24874-146
Heritage2-60-4158-23664-161

DIVISION II-A
EAST REGION

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
DCA7-05-0244-70159-37
Friendship Christian5-24-2199-139189-132
King's Academy7-24-2357-180248-127
MTCS3-43-1168-151127-94
Franklin Grace4-42-3241-229146-171
Webb School4-33-3126-22584-197
Mt. Juliet Christian1-71-4130-27397-162
Chattanooga Grace1-60-5114-23359-188

DIVISION II-AA
EAST REGION

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
CAK8-04-0290-77162-43
Knoxville Grace7-13-1290-141162-120
Knoxville Webb4-33-1212-185157-85
Chattanooga Christian3-23-1185-210171-156
Silverdale4-42-3153-18669-131
Notre Dame2-60-5141-267101=217
Boyd Buchanan2-30-3119-12859-128

DIVISION II-AAA
EAST/MIDDLE REGION

TeamRecordRegion RecordPF-PARegion PF-PA
Brentwood Academy8-03-0213-13491-69
Father Ryan5-23-1175-109101-78
McCallie5-22-2206-128112-106
Baylor4-22-2202-13093-113
Ensworth2-40-2149-14537-44
Knoxville Catholic2-40-3169-16269-92

Standings based on scores reported to
SETN Preps and Coacht.com.